Calendario A1 Maschile 2018/19

Sabato, 22 Settembre 2018
12:00 S.G. Amsicora 5 : 2 C.U.S. Pisa Amsicora , Cagliari
12:00 Amsicora , Cagliari
15:00 H.C. Bra 4 : 2 H.C. Roma A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
15:00 A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
15:00 H. Bonomi 6 : 2 C.U.S. Padova Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
15:00 Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
15:00 H.T. Bologna 3 : 1 U.H.C. Adige Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
15:00 Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
15:00 Juvenilia Uras 4 : 2 Pol. Ferrini Uras (OR)
15:00 Uras (OR)
15:00 H.C. Tevere Eur 2 : 3 H. Valchisone EuRoma Stadium , Roma
15:00 EuRoma Stadium , Roma
Sabato, 29 Settembre 2018
15:00 U.H.C. Adige 3 : 1 H. Bonomi Comunale , Mori (TN)
15:00 Comunale , Mori (TN)
15:00 H.C. Roma 3 : 1 H.C. Tevere Eur EuRoma Stadium , Roma
15:00 EuRoma Stadium , Roma
15:00 Juvenilia Uras 0 : 0 H.C. Bra Comunale , Uras (OR)
15:00 Comunale , Uras (OR)
15:00 C.U.S. Padova 2 : 1 S.G. Amsicora C.U.S. Padova , Padova
15:00 C.U.S. Padova , Padova
15:00 C.U.S. Pisa 3 : 1 Pol. Ferrini C.U.S. Pisa , Pisa
15:00 C.U.S. Pisa , Pisa
15:00 H. Valchisone 6 : 2 H.T. Bologna A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
15:00 A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
Sabato, 6 Ottobre 2018
15:00 H.C. Roma 4 : 3 C.U.S. Padova EuRoma Stadium , Roma
15:00 EuRoma Stadium , Roma
15:00 Pol. Ferrini 2 : 4 H.C. Tevere Eur A. Maxia , Cagliari
15:00 A. Maxia , Cagliari
15:00 H.C. Bra 4 : 2 U.H.C. Adige A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
15:00 A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
15:00 S.G. Amsicora 4 : 3 H. Valchisone Amsicora , Cagliari
15:00 Amsicora , Cagliari
15:00 H. Bonomi 6 : 0 Juvenilia Uras Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
15:00 Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
15:00 H.T. Bologna 3 : 1 C.U.S. Pisa Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
15:00 Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
Sabato, 13 Ottobre 2018
13:00 H.C. Tevere Eur 0 : 2 H.C. Bra EuRoma Stadium , Roma
13:00 EuRoma Stadium , Roma
14:30 C.U.S. Pisa 3 : 4 H. Bonomi C.U.S. Pisa , Pisa
14:30 C.U.S. Pisa , Pisa
15:00 U.H.C. Adige 1 : 4 S.G. Amsicora Comunale , Mori (TN)
15:00 Comunale , Mori (TN)
15:00 H.C. Roma 6 : 2 Pol. Ferrini EuRoma Stadium , Roma
15:00 EuRoma Stadium , Roma
15:00 H.T. Bologna 4 : 3 Juvenilia Uras Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
15:00 Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
15:00 H. Valchisone 4 : 2 C.U.S. Padova A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
15:00 A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)

A1M Fieldhockey Teams - Season 2018/2019