Calendario A1 Maschile 2019/20

Sabato, 19 Ottobre 2019
15:00 H.T. Bologna 2 : 4 HP Valchisone Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
15:00 Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
15:00 H.C. Roma 5 : 5 HC Suelli TreFontane , Roma
15:00 TreFontane , Roma
15:00 S.G. Amsicora 6 : 1 U.H.C. Adige Amsicora , Cagliari
15:00 Amsicora , Cagliari
15:00 C.G.R. Bonomi 2 : 4 Pol. Ferrini Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
15:00 Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
15:00 A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. 3 : 3 Pol. Juvenilia EuRoma Stadium , Roma
15:00 EuRoma Stadium , Roma
15:00 Butterfly Roma HCC 2 : 4 H.C. Bra CPO G.ONESTI , Roma
15:00 CPO G.ONESTI , Roma
Sabato, 26 Ottobre 2019
15:00 H.T. Bologna - : - U.H.C. Adige Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
15:00 Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
15:00 H.C. Bra - : - A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
15:00 A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
15:00 S.G. Amsicora - : - H.C. Roma Amsicora , Cagliari
15:00 Amsicora , Cagliari
15:00 Pol. Juvenilia - : - Pol. Ferrini Comunale , Uras (OR)
15:00 Comunale , Uras (OR)
15:00 HC Suelli - : - HP Valchisone A. Maxia , Cagliari
15:00 A. Maxia , Cagliari
16:00 Butterfly Roma HCC - : - C.G.R. Bonomi BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
16:00 BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
Domenica, 27 Ottobre 2019
14:30 Pol. Juvenilia - : - HP Valchisone Comunale , Uras (OR)
14:30 Comunale , Uras (OR)
Sabato, 2 Novembre 2019
13:30 A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. - : - H.T. Bologna EuRoma Stadium , Roma
13:30 EuRoma Stadium , Roma
14:30 U.H.C. Adige - : - HC Suelli Comunale , Mori (TN)
14:30 Comunale , Mori (TN)
14:30 H.C. Bra - : - Pol. Ferrini A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
14:30 A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
14:30 HP Valchisone - : - S.G. Amsicora A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
14:30 A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
14:30 Butterfly Roma HCC - : - H.C. Roma BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
14:30 BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
15:00 C.G.R. Bonomi - : - Pol. Juvenilia Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
15:00 Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
Domenica, 3 Novembre 2019
10:00 U.H.C. Adige - : - Pol. Juvenilia Comunale , Mori (TN)
10:00 Comunale , Mori (TN)
11:00 H.C. Roma - : - H.T. Bologna Tre Fontane , Roma
11:00 Tre Fontane , Roma
11:00 H.C. Bra - : - S.G. Amsicora A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
11:00 A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
11:00 C.G.R. Bonomi - : - HC Suelli Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
11:00 Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
11:00 A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. - : - Butterfly Roma HCC EuRoma Stadium , Roma
11:00 EuRoma Stadium , Roma

A1M Fieldhockey Teams - Season 2019/2020