Calendario A1 Maschile 2019/20

Domenica, 3 Novembre 2019
11:00 HP Valchisone 3 : 1 Pol. Ferrini A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
11:00 A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
Sabato, 9 Novembre 2019
14:30 Pol. Ferrini 1 : 4 A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. A. Maxia , Cagliari
14:30 A. Maxia , Cagliari
14:30 S.G. Amsicora 6 : 3 HC Suelli Amsicora , Cagliari
14:30 Amsicora , Cagliari
14:30 C.G.R. Bonomi 4 : 0 H.C. Roma Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
14:30 Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
14:30 Pol. Juvenilia 3 : 2 H.T. Bologna Comunale , Uras (OR)
14:30 Comunale , Uras (OR)
14:30 HP Valchisone 2 : 2 H.C. Bra A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
14:30 A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
14:30 Butterfly Roma HCC 4 : 1 U.H.C. Adige BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
14:30 BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
Sabato, 16 Novembre 2019
14:30 U.H.C. Adige 2 : 2 H.C. Roma Comunale , Mori (TN)
14:30 Comunale , Mori (TN)
14:30 S.G. Amsicora 4 : 0 Pol. Ferrini Amsicora , Cagliari
14:30 Amsicora , Cagliari
14:30 C.G.R. Bonomi 3 : 3 A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
14:30 Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
14:30 Butterfly Roma HCC 3 : 1 H.T. Bologna BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
14:30 BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
14:30 HC Suelli 0 : 4 H.C. Bra A. Maxia , Cagliari
14:30 A. Maxia , Cagliari
Sabato, 14 Marzo 2020
15:00 Pol. Juvenilia - : - S.G. Amsicora Comunale , Uras (OR)
15:00 Comunale , Uras (OR)
15:00 H.T. Bologna - : - Pol. Ferrini Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
15:00 Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
15:00 H.C. Roma - : - HP Valchisone Tre Fontane , Roma
15:00 Tre Fontane , Roma
15:00 H.C. Bra - : - Pol. Juvenilia A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
15:00 A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
15:00 S.G. Amsicora - : - C.G.R. Bonomi Amsicora , Cagliari
15:00 Amsicora , Cagliari
15:00 A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. - : - U.H.C. Adige EuRoma Stadium , Roma
15:00 EuRoma Stadium , Roma
15:00 Butterfly Roma HCC - : - HC Suelli BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
15:00 BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
Sabato, 21 Marzo 2020
15:00 H.T. Bologna - : - H.C. Bra Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
15:00 Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
15:00 U.H.C. Adige - : - C.G.R. Bonomi Comunale , Mori (TN)
15:00 Comunale , Mori (TN)
15:00 A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. - : - H.C. Roma EuRoma Stadium , Roma
15:00 EuRoma Stadium , Roma
15:00 Butterfly Roma HCC - : - HP Valchisone BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
15:00 BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
15:00 HC Suelli - : - Pol. Ferrini A. Maxia , Cagliari
15:00 A. Maxia , Cagliari