Lunedì 23 Luglio 2018

Video, trailer, interviste e bloopers.

A1M - Prato 2017/18
Print
1ª Giornata 23-09-2017 15:30 S.H. Bonomi 7 : 1 H.C.C. Butterfly
  23-09-2017 16:30 H.C.Bra 11 : 1 C.U.S. Pisa
  23-09-2017 16:30 Pol. Ferrini 3 : 1 H.C. Suelli
  23-09-2017 16:30 H.C. Roma 1 : 3 H.C. Tevere Eur
  23-09-2017 16:30 S.G. Amsicora 2 : 1 Juvenilia H. Uras
  23-09-2017 17:00 H.T. Bologna 4 : 3 U.H.C. Adige

2ª Giornata 30-09-2017 15:00 H.C.C. Butterfly 3 : 3 S.G. Amsicora
  30-09-2017 15:00 H.C. Roma 1 : 4 H.C.Bra
  30-09-2017 16:00 C.U.S. Pisa 3 : 5 H.T. Bologna
  30-09-2017 16:00 Juvenilia H. Uras 4 : 2 H.C. Suelli
  30-09-2017 16:00 U.H.C. Adige 4 : 3 Pol. Ferrini
  30-09-2017 17:00 H.C. Tevere Eur 2 : 1 S.H. Bonomi

3ª Giornata 07-10-2017 14:00 H.C. Suelli 1 : 1 C.U.S. Pisa
  07-10-2017 15:30 H.C.Bra 4 : 1 H.T. Bologna
  07-10-2017 15:30 S.H. Bonomi 1 : 0 U.H.C. Adige
  07-10-2017 15:30 Pol. Ferrini 5 : 1 H.C. Roma
  07-10-2017 15:30 Juvenilia H. Uras 3 : 0 H.C.C. Butterfly
  07-10-2017 16:00 S.G. Amsicora 4 : 2 H.C. Tevere Eur

4ª Giornata 08-10-2017 10:00 H.C. Suelli 1 : 4 H.C. Tevere Eur
  08-10-2017 11:00 H.C.Bra 13 : 2 U.H.C. Adige
  08-10-2017 11:00 Pol. Ferrini 3 : 2 H.C.C. Butterfly
  08-10-2017 11:00 Juvenilia H. Uras 5 : 1 H.C. Roma
  08-10-2017 12:00 S.G. Amsicora 5 : 0 C.U.S. Pisa
  08-10-2017 15:00 H.T. Bologna 1 : 1 S.H. Bonomi

5ª Giornata 14-10-2017 14:30 H.C. Tevere Eur 10 : 3 Juvenilia H. Uras
  14-10-2017 15:00 H.T. Bologna 5 : 5 Pol. Ferrini
  14-10-2017 15:00 U.H.C. Adige 4 : 4 S.G. Amsicora
  14-10-2017 15:00 C.U.S. Pisa 2 : 5 S.H. Bonomi
  14-10-2017 15:00 H.C.C. Butterfly 0 : 6 H.C.Bra
  14-10-2017 16:30 H.C. Roma 2 : 2 H.C. Suelli

6ª Giornata 21-10-2017 14:00 H.C. Suelli 1 : 1 S.H. Bonomi
  21-10-2017 15:00 H.C.C. Butterfly 0 : 2 H.T. Bologna
  21-10-2017 15:00 Juvenilia H. Uras 6 : 2 Pol. Ferrini
  21-10-2017 15:00 H.C.Bra 2 : 2 H.C. Tevere Eur
  21-10-2017 15:00 U.H.C. Adige 5 : 3 C.U.S. Pisa
  21-10-2017 16:00 S.G. Amsicora 5 : 2 H.C. Roma

7ª Giornata 28-10-2017 15:00 Juvenilia H. Uras 3 : 3 H.T. Bologna
  28-10-2017 15:00 H.C. Roma 1 : 0 H.C.C. Butterfly
  28-10-2017 15:00 H.C.Bra 5 : 3 Pol. Ferrini
  28-10-2017 15:00 S.H. Bonomi 4 : 2 S.G. Amsicora
  28-10-2017 15:00 H.C. Suelli 1 : 2 U.H.C. Adige
  28-10-2017 15:00 C.U.S. Pisa 0 : 2 H.C. Tevere Eur

8ª Giornata 29-10-2017 11:00 S.H. Bonomi 2 : 2 Pol. Ferrini
  29-10-2017 11:00 Juvenilia H. Uras 4 : 2 U.H.C. Adige
  29-10-2017 11:00 C.U.S. Pisa 4 : 2 H.C. Roma
  29-10-2017 11:00 H.C. Suelli 1 : 2 H.T. Bologna
  29-10-2017 11:00 H.C.C. Butterfly 1 : 4 H.C. Tevere Eur
  29-10-2017 11:00 H.C.Bra 4 : 0 S.G. Amsicora

9ª Giornata 04-11-2017 15:00 Pol. Ferrini 3 : 3 H.C. Tevere Eur
  04-11-2017 15:00 U.H.C. Adige 4 : 1 H.C.C. Butterfly
  04-11-2017 15:00 C.U.S. Pisa 1 : 3 Juvenilia H. Uras
  04-11-2017 15:00 H.C. Roma 5 : 3 H.T. Bologna
  04-11-2017 15:00 S.H. Bonomi 3 : 1 H.C.Bra
  04-11-2017 15:00 S.G. Amsicora 3 : 1 H.C. Suelli

10ª Giornata 10-03-2018 14:00 Juvenilia H. Uras 0 : 1 S.H. Bonomi
  10-03-2018 15:00 H.C.C. Butterfly 2 : 0 C.U.S. Pisa
  10-03-2018 15:00 H.C. Suelli 2 : 4 H.C.Bra
  10-03-2018 15:00 Pol. Ferrini 2 : 3 S.G. Amsicora
  10-03-2018 15:00 U.H.C. Adige 3 : 0 H.C. Roma
  10-03-2018 15:00 H.T. Bologna 3 : 3 H.C. Tevere Eur

11ª Giornata 17-03-2018 00:00 Juvenilia H. Uras 1 : 2 H.C.Bra
  17-03-2018 12:00 Pol. Ferrini 3 : 2 C.U.S. Pisa
  17-03-2018 13:00 H.C. Suelli 1 : 2 H.C.C. Butterfly
  17-03-2018 13:00 H.C. Tevere Eur 4 : 1 U.H.C. Adige
  17-03-2018 14:30 S.G. Amsicora 2 : 1 H.T. Bologna
  17-03-2018 15:00 H.C. Roma 2 : 2 S.H. Bonomi

12ª Giornata 24-03-2018 15:00 H.C. Tevere Eur 1 : 0 H.C. Roma
  24-03-2018 15:00 Juvenilia H. Uras 3 : 1 S.G. Amsicora
  24-03-2018 15:00 C.U.S. Pisa 2 : 3 H.C.Bra
  24-03-2018 15:00 H.C. Suelli 3 : 5 Pol. Ferrini
  24-03-2018 15:00 H.C.C. Butterfly 0 : 4 S.H. Bonomi
  24-03-2018 15:00 U.H.C. Adige 3 : 1 H.T. Bologna

13ª Giornata 07-04-2018 14:00 S.G. Amsicora 4 : 1 H.C.C. Butterfly
  07-04-2018 14:30 H.C.Bra 5 : 0 H.C. Roma
  07-04-2018 15:00 S.H. Bonomi 0 : 0 H.C. Tevere Eur
  07-04-2018 16:00 H.C. Suelli 4 : 4 Juvenilia H. Uras
  07-04-2018 16:00 Pol. Ferrini 2 : 2 U.H.C. Adige
  07-04-2018 16:00 H.T. Bologna 5 : 3 C.U.S. Pisa

14ª Giornata 14-04-2018 14:00 H.C. Tevere Eur 3 : 2 S.G. Amsicora
  14-04-2018 14:30 U.H.C. Adige 1 : 5 S.H. Bonomi
  14-04-2018 16:00 C.U.S. Pisa 6 : 2 H.C. Suelli
  14-04-2018 16:00 H.C. Roma 3 : 2 Pol. Ferrini
  14-04-2018 16:00 H.T. Bologna 2 : 2 H.C.Bra
  14-04-2018 16:00 H.C.C. Butterfly 4 : 0 Juvenilia H. Uras

15ª Giornata 15-04-2018 11:00 H.C. Roma 2 : 1 Juvenilia H. Uras
  15-04-2018 11:00 U.H.C. Adige 0 : 3 H.C.Bra
  15-04-2018 11:00 H.C.C. Butterfly 3 : 3 Pol. Ferrini
  15-04-2018 11:30 C.U.S. Pisa 3 : 2 S.G. Amsicora
  15-04-2018 13:00 H.C. Tevere Eur 3 : 1 H.C. Suelli
  15-04-2018 15:00 S.H. Bonomi 3 : 0 H.T. Bologna

16ª Giornata 21-04-2018 14:00 Juvenilia H. Uras 3 : 5 H.C. Tevere Eur
  21-04-2018 14:00 H.C. Suelli 3 : 2 H.C. Roma
  21-04-2018 14:00 Pol. Ferrini 3 : 6 H.T. Bologna
  21-04-2018 16:00 S.G. Amsicora 4 : 3 U.H.C. Adige
  21-04-2018 16:00 S.H. Bonomi 3 : 0 C.U.S. Pisa
  21-04-2018 16:00 H.C.Bra 6 : 3 H.C.C. Butterfly

17ª Giornata 28-04-2018 14:00 H.C. Roma 1 : 3 S.G. Amsicora
  28-04-2018 15:00 S.H. Bonomi 4 : 2 H.C. Suelli
  28-04-2018 16:00 H.C. Tevere Eur 3 : 3 H.C.Bra
  28-04-2018 16:00 C.U.S. Pisa 4 : 0 U.H.C. Adige
  28-04-2018 16:00 H.T. Bologna 4 : 2 H.C.C. Butterfly
  28-04-2018 16:00 Pol. Ferrini 2 : 2 Juvenilia H. Uras

18ª Giornata 12-05-2018 14:30 S.G. Amsicora 1 : 1 S.H. Bonomi
  12-05-2018 16:00 Pol. Ferrini 1 : 1 H.C.Bra
  12-05-2018 16:00 H.C. Tevere Eur 5 : 2 C.U.S. Pisa
  12-05-2018 16:00 U.H.C. Adige 3 : 1 H.C. Suelli
  12-05-2018 16:00 H.C.C. Butterfly 2 : 3 H.C. Roma
  12-05-2018 16:00 H.T. Bologna 5 : 1 Juvenilia H. Uras

19ª Giornata 13-05-2018 10:00 U.H.C. Adige 4 : 5 Juvenilia H. Uras
  13-05-2018 11:00 H.T. Bologna 6 : 5 H.C. Suelli
  13-05-2018 11:00 S.G. Amsicora 0 : 2 H.C.Bra
  13-05-2018 11:00 Pol. Ferrini 4 : 6 S.H. Bonomi
  13-05-2018 11:00 H.C. Roma 2 : 4 C.U.S. Pisa
  13-05-2018 13:00 H.C. Tevere Eur 2 : 1 H.C.C. Butterfly

20ª Giornata 26-05-2018 16:00 H.T. Bologna 4 : 1 H.C. Roma
  26-05-2018 16:00 H.C.Bra 3 : 1 S.H. Bonomi
  26-05-2018 16:00 H.C. Suelli 1 : 9 S.G. Amsicora
  26-05-2018 16:00 H.C. Tevere Eur 1 : 0 Pol. Ferrini
  26-05-2018 16:00 H.C.C. Butterfly 4 : 4 U.H.C. Adige
  26-05-2018 16:00 Juvenilia H. Uras 4 : 2 C.U.S. Pisa

20ª Giornata 26-05-2018 16:00 H.C. Tevere Eur - : - Pol. Ferrini
  26-05-2018 16:00 H.C.C. Butterfly - : - U.H.C. Adige
  26-05-2018 16:00 Juvenilia H. Uras - : - C.U.S. Pisa
  26-05-2018 16:00 H.T. Bologna - : - H.C. Roma
  26-05-2018 16:00 H.C.Bra - : - S.H. Bonomi
  26-05-2018 16:00 H.C. Suelli - : - S.G. Amsicora

21ª Giornata 02-06-2018 14:00 H.C. Roma 0 : 2 U.H.C. Adige
  02-06-2018 15:00 H.C.Bra 10 : 1 H.C. Suelli
  02-06-2018 16:00 S.H. Bonomi 5 : 2 Juvenilia H. Uras
  02-06-2018 16:00 C.U.S. Pisa 1 : 3 H.C.C. Butterfly
  02-06-2018 16:00 S.G. Amsicora 3 : 1 Pol. Ferrini
  02-06-2018 16:00 H.C. Tevere Eur 4 : 5 H.T. Bologna

22ª Giornata 09-06-2018 13:30 H.T. Bologna 3 : 4 S.G. Amsicora
  09-06-2018 14:30 H.C.Bra 10 : 1 Juvenilia H. Uras
  09-06-2018 15:00 U.H.C. Adige 2 : 2 H.C. Tevere Eur
  09-06-2018 15:00 S.H. Bonomi 1 : 2 H.C. Roma
  09-06-2018 16:00 H.C.C. Butterfly 3 : 0 H.C. Suelli
  09-06-2018 16:00 C.U.S. Pisa 10 : 0 Pol. Ferrini

@CONI_News

@FIH_Hockey

@EuroHockey. Org

itnlenfrdees
facebook_page_plugin