Calendario A1 Maschile 2019/20

Sabato, 9 Maggio 2020
16:00 U.H.C. Adige - : - H.T. Bologna Comunale , Mori (TN)
16:00 Comunale , Mori (TN)
16:00 H.C. Roma - : - S.G. Amsicora Tre Fontane , Roma
16:00 Tre Fontane , Roma
16:00 Pol. Ferrini - : - Pol. Juvenilia A. Maxia , Cagliari
16:00 A. Maxia , Cagliari
16:00 C.G.R. Bonomi - : - Butterfly Roma HCC Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
16:00 Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
16:00 A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. - : - H.C. Bra EuRoma Stadium , Roma
16:00 EuRoma Stadium , Roma
16:00 HP Valchisone - : - HC Suelli A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
16:00 A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
Sabato, 16 Maggio 2020
14:00 HC Suelli - : - U.H.C. Adige A. Maxia , Cagliari
14:00 A. Maxia , Cagliari
15:00 H.C. Roma - : - Butterfly Roma HCC Tre Fontane , Roma
15:00 Tre Fontane , Roma
16:00 Pol. Juvenilia - : - C.G.R. Bonomi Comunale , Uras (OR)
16:00 Comunale , Uras (OR)
16:00 H.T. Bologna - : - A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
16:00 Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
16:00 Pol. Ferrini - : - H.C. Bra A. Maxia , Cagliari
16:00 A. Maxia , Cagliari
16:00 S.G. Amsicora - : - HP Valchisone Amsicora , Cagliari
16:00 Amsicora , Cagliari
Domenica, 17 Maggio 2020
10:00 Pol. Ferrini - : - HP Valchisone A. Maxia , Cagliari
10:00 A. Maxia , Cagliari
11:00 H.T. Bologna - : - H.C. Roma Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
11:00 Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
11:00 S.G. Amsicora - : - H.C. Bra Amsicora , Cagliari
11:00 Amsicora , Cagliari
11:00 Pol. Juvenilia - : - U.H.C. Adige Comunale , Uras (OR)
11:00 Comunale , Uras (OR)
11:00 Butterfly Roma HCC - : - A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
11:00 BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
12:00 HC Suelli - : - C.G.R. Bonomi A. Maxia , Cagliari
12:00 A. Maxia , Cagliari
Sabato, 23 Maggio 2020
15:00 A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. - : - Pol. Ferrini EuRoma Stadium , Roma
15:00 EuRoma Stadium , Roma
16:00 H.T. Bologna - : - Pol. Juvenilia Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
16:00 Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
16:00 U.H.C. Adige - : - Butterfly Roma HCC Comunale , Mori (TN)
16:00 Comunale , Mori (TN)
16:00 H.C. Roma - : - C.G.R. Bonomi Tre Fontane , Roma
16:00 Tre Fontane , Roma
16:00 H.C. Bra - : - HP Valchisone A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
16:00 A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
16:00 HC Suelli - : - S.G. Amsicora A. Maxia , Cagliari
16:00 A. Maxia , Cagliari

A1M Fieldhockey Teams - Season 2019/2020