Calendario A1 Maschile 2019/20

Sabato, 28 Marzo 2020
15:00 Pol. Ferrini - : - U.H.C. Adige A. Maxia , Cagliari
15:00 A. Maxia , Cagliari
15:00 H.C. Bra - : - H.C. Roma A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
15:00 A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
15:00 S.G. Amsicora - : - Butterfly Roma HCC Amsicora , Cagliari
15:00 Amsicora , Cagliari
15:00 C.G.R. Bonomi - : - H.T. Bologna Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
15:00 Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
15:00 Pol. Juvenilia - : - HC Suelli Comunale , Uras (OR)
15:00 Comunale , Uras (OR)
15:00 HP Valchisone - : - A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
15:00 A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
Sabato, 4 Aprile 2020
16:00 H.T. Bologna - : - HC Suelli Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
16:00 Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
16:00 U.H.C. Adige - : - HP Valchisone Comunale , Mori (TN)
16:00 Comunale , Mori (TN)
16:00 H.C. Roma - : - Pol. Ferrini Tre Fontane , Roma
16:00 Tre Fontane , Roma
16:00 C.G.R. Bonomi - : - H.C. Bra Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
16:00 Comunale , Castello d'Agogna
16:00 Butterfly Roma HCC - : - Pol. Juvenilia BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
16:00 BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
17:00 A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. - : - S.G. Amsicora EuRoma Stadium , Roma
17:00 EuRoma Stadium , Roma
Domenica, 5 Aprile 2020
10:00 H.C. Roma - : - Pol. Juvenilia EuRoma Stadium , Roma
10:00 EuRoma Stadium , Roma
11:00 H.T. Bologna - : - S.G. Amsicora Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
11:00 Centro Sportivo Barca , Bologna
11:00 U.H.C. Adige - : - H.C. Bra Comunale , Mori (TN)
11:00 Comunale , Mori (TN)
11:00 A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. - : - HC Suelli EuRoma Stadium , Roma
11:00 EuRoma Stadium , Roma
11:00 HP Valchisone - : - C.G.R. Bonomi A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
11:00 A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
11:00 Butterfly Roma HCC - : - Pol. Ferrini BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
11:00 BUTTERFLY ROMA HCC , Roma
Sabato, 18 Aprile 2020
14:00 HC Suelli - : - H.C. Roma A. Maxia , Cagliari
14:00 A. Maxia , Cagliari
16:00 U.H.C. Adige - : - S.G. Amsicora Comunale , Mori (TN)
16:00 Comunale , Mori (TN)
16:00 Pol. Ferrini - : - C.G.R. Bonomi A. Maxia , Cagliari
16:00 A. Maxia , Cagliari
16:00 H.C. Bra - : - Butterfly Roma HCC A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
16:00 A. Lorenzoni , Bra (CN)
16:00 Pol. Juvenilia - : - A.S.D. Tevere Eur H. Comunale , Uras (OR)
16:00 Comunale , Uras (OR)
16:00 HP Valchisone - : - H.T. Bologna A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)
16:00 A. Michellonet , Villarperosa (TO)

A1M Fieldhockey Teams - Season 2019/2020